Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function mysql_connect() in /var/www/l3s11206/files/dbconnect.php:3 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/l3s11206/html/matrix/incl/head.php(5): include() #1 {main} thrown in /var/www/l3s11206/files/dbconnect.php on line 3

Matrix: Abspann

Regie
Andy Wachowski  (as The Wachowski Brothers)
Larry Wachowski  (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Buch (WGA)
Andy Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers) &
Larry Wachowski (written by) (as The Wachowski Brothers)

Besetzung
Keanu Reeves .... Neo
Laurence Fishburne .... Morpheus
Carrie-Anne Moss .... Trinity
Hugo Weaving .... Agent Smith
Gloria Foster .... Oracle
Joe Pantoliano .... Cypher
Marcus Chong .... Tank
Julian Arahanga .... Apoc
Matt Doran .... Mouse
Belinda McClory .... Switch
Anthony Ray Parker .... Dozer
Paul Goddard .... Agent Brown
Robert Taylor .... Agent Jones
David Aston .... Rhineheart
Marc Gray .... Choi
Ada Nicodemou .... Dujour (White Rabbit Girl)
Denni Gordon .... Priestess (as Deni Gordon)
Rowan Witt .... Spoon Boy
Elenor Witt .... Potential
Tamara Brown .... Potential
Janaya Pender .... Potential
Adryn White .... Potential
Natalie Tjen .... Potential
Bill Young .... Lieutenant
David O'Connor .... FedEx Man
Jeremy Ball .... Businessman
Fiona Johnson .... Woman in Red
Harry Lawrence .... Old Man
Steve Dodd .... Blind Man
Luke Quinton .... Security Guard
Lawrence Woodward .... Guard
Michael Butcher .... Cop Who Captures Neo
Bernard Ledger .... Big Cop (as Bernie Ledger)
Robert Simper .... Cop
Chris Scott .... Cop
Nigel Harbach .... Parking Cop

Produktion
Bruce Berman .... executive producer
Dan Cracchiolo .... co-producer
Carol Hughes .... associate producer
Andrew Mason .... executive producer
Richard Mirisch .... associate producer
Barrie M. Osborne .... executive producer
Joel Silver .... producer
Erwin Stoff .... executive producer
Andy Wachowski .... executive producer
Larry Wachowski .... executive producer

Originalmusik
Don Davis 

Kamera
Bill Pope (director of photography)

Schnitt
Zach Staenberg 

Casting
Mali Finn 
Shauna Wolifson 

Szenenbild
Owen Paterson 

Bauten/Dekorationsbau (art directors)
Hugh Bateup 
Michelle McGahey 

Bühnenbildner/Ausstatter (set decorators)
Lisa Brennan  (as Lisa 'Blitz' Brennan)
Tim Ferrier 
Marta McElroy 

Kostüme
Kym Barrett 

Maske/Frisuren
Rick Connelly .... makeup special effects artist
Kathy Courtney .... makeup artist: second unit
Nikki Gooley .... key makeup artist
Sherry Hubbard .... assistant makeup artist
Bob McCarron .... special makeup effects designer and creator
Wendy Sainsbury .... senior makeup special effects artist
Sonja Smuk .... makeup special effects artist
Deborah Taylor .... makeup artist: Mr. Fishburne
Elka Wardega .... makeup special effects artist
Cheryl Williams .... hair stylist
Simon Zanker .... assistant hair stylist

Produktionsleiter (production managers)
Dick Beckett .... assistant unit manager: second unit
Carol Hughes .... unit production manager
Grayden Le Breton .... assistant unit manager
Simon Lucas .... unit manager: second unit
Will Matthews .... unit manager
Bill Draper .... executive in charge of production (uncredited)

Regieassistenten
Colin Fletcher .... first assistant director
Bruce Hunt .... second unit director
James McTeigue .... first assistant director
Toby Pease .... first assistant director: second unit
Tom Read .... second assistant director
Noni Roy .... second assistant director
Jeremy Sedley .... second assistant director: second unit
Paul Sullivan .... third assistant director

Art Department
Tony Bardolph .... construction
Brett Bartlett .... construction
Shane Bennett .... props: second unit
Jake Clifton .... props: second unit
Godric Cole .... set designer
Peter Collias .... scenic artist
Jules Cook .... assistant art director
James Cox .... props: second unit
Geofrey Darrow .... conceptual designer
Marianne Evans .... construction coordinator
Trish Foreman .... art department coordinator
Mark Gatt .... construction
Murray Gosson .... props
Collin Grant .... storyboard artist
Karen Harborow .... graphics
Judith Harvey .... set designer
Tara Kamath .... art department researcher
Tani Kunitake .... storyboard artist
Jacinta Leong .... set designer
Sarah Light .... set designer
Terry Lord .... construction (as Terence Lord)
Lon Lucini .... property master
Warren Manser .... storyboard artist
Adrienne Ogle .... props
John Pickering .... construction
Tony Piliotis .... stand-by painter
Wayne Porter .... construction
Andrew Powell .... set designer
John Rega .... construction
Deborah Riley .... set designer
Fiona Scott .... assistant art director
Katie Sharrock .... props
Phil Shearer .... illustrator
Steve Skroce .... storyboard artist
Marcus Smith .... construction
Trevor Smith .... construction
Andrew Staig .... construction
Jon Stiles .... stand-by painter
Tony Williams .... assistant art director
Philip Worth .... construction supervisor (as Phil Worth)
Gary Cameron .... model maker (uncredited)
Christian Scheurer .... conceptual artist (uncredited)
Nick Tory .... art department assistant (uncredited)

Ton Stab
Nancy Barker .... first assistant sound editor
Thom Brennan .... supervising foley editor
David E. Campbell .... sound re-recording mixer (as David Campbell)
Kevin E. Carpenter .... sound re-recording mixer: second stage (as Kevin Carpenter)
Valerie Davidson .... foley editor
Dane A. Davis .... sound designer
Dane A. Davis .... supervising sound editor
Barbara Delpuech .... assistant sound editor
Susan Dudeck .... dialogue editor
Lori L. Eschler .... music editor (as Lori Eschler Frystak)
Julia Evershade .... sound effects editor
Jack Friedman .... boom operator
David Grimaldi .... sound effects editor
Zigmund Gron .... music editor
Hilda Hodges .... foley artist
Mary Jo Lang .... foley mixer (as Maryjo Lang)
David Lee .... sound recordist
Eric Lindemann .... sound effects editor
Frank Long .... assistant sound editor
Larry Mah .... music score mixer
David McRell .... assistant sound editor
Gerry Nucifora .... boom operator
Thomas J. O'Connell .... adr mixer (as Tom O'Connell)
John T. Reitz .... sound re-recording mixer (as John Reitz)
Charles W. Ritter .... dialogue editor (as Charles Ritter)
John Roesch .... foley artist
Gregg Rudloff .... sound re-recording mixer
Armin Steiner .... score recordist
Carolyn Tapp .... foley mixer
Noel McIntosh .... apprentice sound editor (uncredited)
John Rodd .... orchestral scoring recordist (uncredited)

Spezialeffekte
Richard Alexander .... special effects
Brian Belcher .... special effects
Nick Beryk .... special effects
Kirk Bolte .... sokkia survey crew: Bullet Time
Andrew Borscz .... sokkia survey crew: Bullet Time
Jeffrey Briggs .... special effects
Rodney Burke .... special effects
Patrick Carmiggelt .... special effects: second unit
Paul Clemente .... technician: Bullet Time
Bill Collis .... R&D: Bullet Time
Steve Courtley .... special effects supervisor
Brian Cox .... special effects supervisor
Darren De Costa .... special effects
Sophie Dick .... special effects
Paul Fenn .... special effects
Mont Fieguth .... special effects (as Monty Feiguth)
Lloyd Finnmore .... special effects (as Lloyd Finnemore)
Ray Fowler .... special effects
Frank Gallego .... technician: Bullet Time
David Goldie .... special effects
Bernard Golenko .... special effects
Arran Gordon .... special effects
Paul Gorrie .... special effects
Pauline Grebert .... special effects
Leo Henry .... special effects
Kim Hilder .... special effects: second unit (as Kimble Hilder)
David James .... special effects
Paul Katte .... animatronic prosthetics
Thomas Kayser .... screen graphics: Animal Logic
Ron Korpi .... system administrator: Animal Logic
Jim Leng .... special effects
Judy Lewis .... special effects (as Judy Mae Lewis)
Shane Murphy .... special effects
John Neal .... special effects
Nick Nicolaou .... animatronic prosthetics
David Núñez .... technician: Bullet Time (as David Nunez)
Robina Osbourne .... special effects coordinator
Brigid Oulsnam .... special effects
Peter 'Babylon' Owens .... special effects (as Peter Owens)
Daniel Patmore .... special effects
Gary Phillips .... special effects (as Garry Philips)
Pieter Ploody .... special effects (as Pieter Plooy)
David Pride .... special effects
Reece Robinson .... special effects
Arthur Spink Jr. .... special effects (as Arthur Spink Jnr)
Lou Stefanel .... special effects
Edwin Treasure .... special effects
Thomas Van Koeverden .... special effects
Walter Van Veenendaal .... special effects
Edweana Wenkart .... production aide: Animal Logic
Kerry Williams .... special effects
David Young .... special effects (as Dave Young)
Andy Clement .... lifecast maker: Laurence Fishburne and Keanu Reeves (uncredited)

Visual Effects
Jeff Allen .... 2D painter/roto: Manex Visual Effects
Charlie Armstrong .... compositor: Animal Logic
Al Arthur .... effects animator: Manex Visual Effects
Gil Baron .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Jeremy Beadell .... digital line producer: Manex Visual Effects
Roy Berkowitz .... editor: Manex Visual Effects
Maureen Blume .... production aide: Manex Visual Effects
George Borshukov .... technical supervisor: research and development, Bullet Time
John Breslin .... Inferno artist: Animal Logic
Steve Burg .... conceptual artist: Manex Visual Effects
Mark Burns .... systems support: Manex Visual Effects
Allen Cappuccilli .... assistant visual effects editor
Elizabeth Carlon .... rotoscope artist: DFilm Services
Lynne Cartwright .... visual effects supervisor: Animal Logic
Robin Cave .... Inferno artist: Animal Logic
Daniele Colajacomo .... CGI lead animator: DFilm Services
J.D. Cowles .... compositor: Bullet Time
Tim Crosbie .... digital composite supervisor: DFilm Services
Kate Crossley .... visual effects editor
Charles Darby .... matte painting: Manex Visual Effects
Art David .... 2D animator: Bullet Time
Tom Davies .... miniatures and model supervisor
Steve Demers .... lead shader writer: Manex Visual Effects
Peter Doyle .... executive producer: DFilm Services
David Dulac .... CGI artist/colorist: Animal Logic
Grant Everett .... compositor: Animal Logic
Matt Farell .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects
Matthew Ferro .... visual effects producer (as Matt Ferro)
Lindsay Fleay .... CGI artist: Animal Logic
Rebecca Fox .... production coordinator: DFilm Services
John Gaeta .... visual effects supervisor
Diana Giorgiutti .... digital effects producer: Manex Visual Effects
Sally Goldberg .... computer animation supervisor: DFilm, Sydney
Nico Grey .... pre-viz animator: Australia: Manex Visual Effects
Ben Gunsberger .... CGI artist: Animal Logic
Laura Hanigan .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects
Brent Hartshorn .... 3D texture painter: Manex Visual Effects
Naomi Hatchman .... i/o supervisor: Animal Logic
Michael Hemschoot .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects (as Michael Ffish Hemschoot)
Charles Henrich .... systems administrator: Manex Visual Effects
David Hodson .... digital compositor: DFilm Services
Rodney Iwashina .... digital effects supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Jay Mark Johnson .... 2D/3D paint: Manex Visual Effects (as Jay Johnson)
Krista Jordan .... Inferno artist: Animal Logic
Daniel Klem .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects
Ivo Kos .... lead technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Alisoun F. Lamb .... visual effects producer: Manex Visual Effects
Maryanne Lauric .... compositor: Animal Logic
John Lee .... character animator
Mary Leitz .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects
Kim Libreri .... technology supervision: Manex Visual Effects
Joseph Littlejohn .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Sophia S. Longoria .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Stephen Lunn .... digital compositor: DFilm Services
Jane Maguire .... editorial supervisor: DFilm Services (as Jane MacGuire)
Anthony Mark Viverito .... editor: Manex Visual Effects (as Anthony Mark)
Justen Marshall .... programmer: Animal Logic
Justin Martin .... CGI animator: DFilm Services
Alaric McAusland .... digital effects producer: DFilm Services
Adam McCulloch .... screen graphics coordinator
Ian McGuffie .... animation supervisor: DFilm Services
Michael McNeill .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Elizabeth Mercado .... assistant visual effects editor
Kirsty Millar .... Inferno artist: Animal Logic
Jane Milledge .... CGI designer: Animal Logic
Noah Mizrahi .... assistant digital coordinator: Manex Visual Effects
Amanda Morrison .... compositor/painter: Manex Visual Effects (as Amanda Evans)
Zareh Nalbandian .... producer: Animal Logic
Mark Nettleton .... digital composite supervisor: DFilm Services
Grant Niesner .... CG designer/animator: Manex Visual Effects
John P. Nugent .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects
Rob Nunn .... pre-viz animator: Bullet Time
Dominic Parker .... CGI lead animator: DFilm Services
Devorah Petty .... texture painter: Manex Visual Effects
Gerard Benjamin Pierre .... character animator: Bullet Time
Jamie Pilgrim .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects
Dan Piponi .... science officer: Manex Visual Effects
Rudy Poat .... lead color & lighting td: Manex Visual Effects
Brion Porter .... editor: Manex Visual Effects (as Brian Porter)
Thomas Proctor .... compositor: Bullet Time
Andrew Quinn .... CGI artist: Animal Logic
Holly Radcliffe .... production aide: Australia: Manex Visual Effects
Barnaby Robson .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects (as Barney Robson)
Daniel P. Rosen .... compositor: Manex Visual Effects
Paul Ryan .... technology manager: DFilm Services
John E. Sasaki .... compositor: Bullet Time (as John F. Sasaki)
Andrew Schneider .... character animator: Manex Visual Effects
Greg Shimp .... film recorder: Manex Visual Effects
Lewis Siegel .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Janek Sirrs .... associate visual effects supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Daniel Sunwoo .... CG animator: Bullet Time
Rangi Sutton .... CGI animator: DFilm Services
Paul Taglianetti .... line producer: Manex Visual Effects
Natacha Tedeschi .... editor assistant: DFilm Services
Deborah Thomas .... systems support: Manex Visual Effects
Jon Thum .... digital effects supervisor: DFilm Services
John Tissavary .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects (as John A. Tissavary)
Victor E. Vaile IV .... systems support: Manex Visual Effects
Enrique Vila .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects
John Volny .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Mary E. Walter .... assistant visual effects editor
Jason Wardle .... technical supervisor: Manex Visual Effects
Martin Weaver .... systems manager: Manex Visual Effects
Mark H. Weingartner .... technical consultant: Bullet Time (as Mark Weingartner)
Sean White .... animator/modeler: Manex Visual Effects
Vanessa White .... rotoscope artist: DFilm Services
Jeremy Yabrow .... software development: Manex Visual Effects
Carol Ashley .... compositing supervisor (uncredited)
Warren Beaton .... visual effects: Pod Scene (uncredited)
Nicholas Brooks .... bullet time designer & developement (uncredited)
Justin Burdine .... data/resource manager (uncredited)
Fiona Chilton .... visual effects producer: Animal Logic (uncredited)
Fiona Crawford .... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Kent Estep .... bullet time technical director: Manex Visual Effects (uncredited)
Andy Freeman .... post production assistant (uncredited)
Derry Frost .... director of production: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc. (uncredited)
Edwina Hayes .... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Merrin Jensen .... technical coordinator (uncredited)
Karen Jine .... visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
Richard Kidd .... associate visual effects supervisor (uncredited)
Ken Locsmandi .... digital artist (uncredited)
Michele Maples .... visual effects bidding producer: Mass Illusions/Manex Entertainment (uncredited)
Brandon McNaughton .... digital compositor (uncredited)
Karen M. Murphy .... visual effects producer: pre-production, R&D (uncredited)
Jeremy Oddo .... digital effects artist: Amalgamated Pixels, Inc. (uncredited)
Rod Park .... visual effects executive: MVFX (uncredited)
Declan Quinn .... CG animator (uncredited)
Glen Sharah .... systems administrator (uncredited)
Eric Wilson .... visual effects pre-production research & development (uncredited)

Stunts
Shea Adams .... stunt double: Agent Brown
Ray Anthony .... stunts
Greg Blandy .... stunts
Glenn Boswell .... stunt coordinator
Richard Boué .... stunts (as Richard Boue)
Bob Bowles .... stunt double: Cypher
Scott Brewer .... stunts
Dave Brown .... stunts
Todd Bryant .... stunts
Michael Corrigan .... stunts
Harry Dakanalis .... stunts
Dar Davies .... stunts
Paul Doyle .... stunt double: Neo/Agent Smith
Nash Edgerton .... stunt double: Mouse
Brian Ellison .... stunts
Terry Flanagan .... stunts
Scotty Gregory .... stunts
Johnny Hallyday .... stunts
Nigel Harbach .... stunt double: Agent Jones
Lou Horvath .... stunts
Nigel King .... stunts
Alex Kiss .... stunts
Alex Kuzelicki .... stunts
Ian Lind .... stunts
Tony Lynch .... stunts
Andre McCoy .... stunt double: Morpheus (as Andre 'Chyna' McCoy)
Scott McLean .... stunts
Phil Meacham .... assistant stunt coordinator
Phil Meacham .... stunts
Chris Mitchell .... stunts
Darren Mitchell .... stunts
Steve Morris .... stunts
Brett Praed .... stunts
Brit Sooby .... stunts
Sotiri Sotiropoulos .... stunts
Chad Stahelski .... stunt double: Neo
Gillian Statham .... stunt double: Switch
Glenn Suter .... stunts (as Glenn Sutor)
Darko Tuscan .... stunt double: Neo (as Darko Tuskan)
Bernadette Van Gyen .... stunts
Marijke Van Gyen .... stunts
Annette Van Moorsel .... stunt double: Trinity
Mick Van Moorsel .... stunts
Warwick Young .... stunts
Christopher Martello .... utility stunts (uncredited)
Dwayne McGee .... stunts (uncredited)

Restlicher Stab
Robert Agganis .... camera operator
Robert Agganis .... steadicam operator
John Allan .... action vehicle coordinator
Nathan Anderson .... production aide
Ian I.T. Armstrong .... medical advisor (as Dr. Ian I.T. Armstrong M.D.)
Lyn Askew .... costume supervisor
Nils Bendix .... kung fu team: Hong Kong
Ian Bird .... head grip
Kerry Blakeman .... safety officer
Jason Boland .... still photographer (as Jasin Boland)
Mal Booth .... dolly grip
John Bowring .... key armorer
Nicole Brown .... costumer
Ray Brown .... key grip
Craig Bryant .... rigger gaffer
Roger Buckingham .... underwater camera operator: second unit
Robbie Burr .... best boy: second unit
Mandy Butler .... first assistant accountant
Suzanne Celeste .... dialect coach
Sergei Chadiloff .... 2-D/3-D conceptual designer
Catherine Chase .... first assistant editor: USA
Tiger Hu Chen .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Chen Tiger Hu)
Spike Cherrie .... safety officer
Robin Clifton .... location manager: second unit
Toby Copping .... key grip: second unit
Tom Costain .... assistant editor
Helen Cox .... nurse: second unit
Paul Cumming .... rigger gaffer (as Paul Cummings)
Michele D'Arcey .... assistant accountant
Mary Lou Da Roza .... costumer
Don Davis .... conductor
Don Davis .... orchestrator
Belinda Dean .... production aide: second unit
Sassica Donohoo .... production aide
Greg Duncombe .... picture helicopter pilot: second unit
Alan Dunstan .... best boy
Marcus Dwyer .... production aide
Brian Ellison .... safety officer: second unit
David Elmes .... first assistant camera
Ross Emery .... director of photography: second unit
Lizzie Eves .... production secretary: second unit
John Faithful .... caterer: second unit
Kerry Fetzer .... caterer
Guy Firth .... caterer
Mark Fletcher .... staff assistant
Frank Flick .... first assistant camera: second unit
Peter Forbes .... staff assistant
Katherine Gamble .... assistant production coordinator
Reg Garside .... gaffer
Annie Gilhooly .... assistant: Barrie M. Osborne
Nick Godlee .... costumer
Juan Goldsmith .... production aide
Martin Grelis .... helicopter pilot
Jane Griffin .... production coordinator: second unit
Bianca Havas .... staff assistant
Marvin Hayes .... production aide
Jane Healy .... staff assistant
Mo Henry .... negative cutter
Jenny Hicks .... assistant editor (as Jennifer Hicks)
David Hird .... rigging grip
Sandra Hodge .... assistant: Mr. Fishburne
Fiona Holly .... costumer
Andrea Hood .... costumer
Joseph M. Horrigan .... medical advisor (as Dr. Joseph M. Horrigan D.C.)
Sam Kai-Sen Huang .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Huang Sam Kai Sen)
Donna Huddleston .... staff assistant
Benn Hyde .... dolly grip: second unit (as Ben Hyde)
Andrew Infanti .... costumer
Jenny Irwin .... costumer
Emma Jacobs .... assistant: Andrew Mason
Alistair Jenkins .... production accountant: Australia
Jayne Johnson .... staff assistant
Paul Johnstone .... gaffer: second unit
Melissa Johnston .... production aide
Steve Johnston .... rigger gaffer
Miles Jones .... rigger gaffer
Alex Kaufman .... production aide
Carol Kim .... kung fu coordinator: Hong Kong
Greg King .... dolly grip
Dion Lam .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Lam Dion Tat Ho)
Fiona Landreth .... staff assistant
Peter Lawless .... location manager
Chew Tat-Chiu Lee .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Lee Chew Tat Chiu)
John Lee .... assistant editor
Terry Lee .... aerial coordinator: second unit
Lea Lennon .... staff assistant
Madye Sing-Hung Leung .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Leung Madye Sing Hung)
Julie-Anne Lincoln .... caterer: second unit
Tim Littleton .... extras casting
Chris Loveday .... rigger gaffer
Belinda Lowson .... staff assistant
Sami MacKenzie-Kerr .... screen graphics assistant
Helen Mather .... costumer
Paul Micallef .... camera remote operator
Suzanne Middleton .... staff assistant
Paul Moyes .... rigger gaffer
'Longy' Nguyin .... cast sports masseuse
Fiona Nicolls .... wardrobe: second unit (as Fiona Nicholls)
Phil Oosterhouse .... assistant: Wachowski brothers
Tommy O'Reilly .... staff assistant
David Orr .... color timer
Danielle Osborne .... staff assistant
Basia Ozerski .... assistant editor
Phil Pastuhov .... camera operator: Wescam, second unit (as Phil Pastahov)
Julia Peters .... production coordinator: second unit
Tapio Piitulainen .... action vehicle coordinator
Robert Polgar .... assistant: Dan Cracchiolo (as Rob Polgar)
Angela Pritchard .... assistant: Barrie M. Osborne
Reinaldo Puentes-Tucki .... assistant: Mr. Reeves
Jacquie Robertson .... nurse
Michael Roth .... staff assistant
Michelle Rowe .... physical trainer
Marge Rowland .... production accountant
Fiona Searson .... publicist
Adrien Seffrin .... second assistant camera
Janet Seppelt .... staff assistant
Sally Sharpe .... staff assistant
Peter Skarratt .... first assistant editor
Denise Snyder .... physical trainer
Gillian Steine .... script supervisor: second unit
Victoria Sullivan .... script supervisor
Ken Talbot .... rigger gaffer
Michael Taylor .... video playback operator
Bryce Tibbey .... staff assistant
Gary Ticehurst .... helicopter pilot: camera helicopter, second unit
Trevor Tighe .... animatronic designer
Anthony Toy .... video operator: second unit
Michelle Tuella .... assistant: Joel Silver
John Turner .... programmer: amx
Kevin Varnes .... caterer
Michael Vivian .... dolly grip (as Mick Vivian)
Justine Vollmer .... production secretary
Aron Walker .... dolly grip
Pauline Walker .... costumer
Richard Walker .... head eye wear designer
Noelleen Westcombe .... first assistant editor: Australia
Sinclair Whalley .... staff assistant
Chris Whittle .... staff assistant
David Williamson .... camera operator
Lawrence Woodward .... safety coordinator
Megan Worthy .... production coordinator
Charly Wrencher .... staff assistant
Luke Wrencher .... staff assistant
Colin Wyatt .... rigger gaffer
Shun-Yee Yuen .... kung fu team: Hong Kong (as Yuen Eagle Shun Yi)
Woo-ping Yuen .... kung fu choreographer (as Yuen Wo Ping)
Daxing Zhang .... kung fu team: Hong Kong
Gloria Bava .... tailor (uncredited)
Jason Bentley .... music supervisor (uncredited)
Phil G. Bloom .... assistant to executive producer (uncredited)
Mark Brown .... driver: production van (uncredited)
Michael Crawford .... post-production accountant (uncredited)
Bill Daly .... post-production executive (uncredited)
Lois DeArmond .... costume illustrator (uncredited)
Allison Gibbons .... apprentice editor (uncredited)
Hive .... musician (uncredited)
Jamie Iracleanos .... assistant: Mr. Cracchiolo (uncredited)
Jeb Johenning .... digital video assist operator (uncredited)
Peni Loloa .... rigger (uncredited)
Jason Mack .... security officer (uncredited)
Michael Mendelsohn .... financial consultant (uncredited)
Craig Nersesian .... set production coordinator (uncredited)
Ben Steel .... electrician (uncredited)
Matt Toll .... second assistant camera: second unit (uncredited)
Rikki Van Gyen .... safety assistant (uncredited)
Maureen Whalen .... casting assistant (uncredited)
Michael Wilkinson .... costume design assistant (uncredited)
Steven J. Winslow .... assistant camera: Wescam camera (uncredited)
Steven J. Winslow .... camera technician (uncredited)
Carl Wood .... assistant location manager (uncredited)

Songs:
1. "Wake Up" von Rage Against The Machine (vom Soundtrack)
2. "Rock Is Dead" von Marilyn Manson (ebenfalls vom Soundtrack)

<<< vorheriges Kapitel

nächstes Kapitel >>>


Fatal error: Uncaught Error: Call to undefined function mysql_connect() in /var/www/l3s11206/files/dbconnect.php:3 Stack trace: #0 /var/www/l3s11206/html/matrix/incl/foot.php(5): include() #1 {main} thrown in /var/www/l3s11206/files/dbconnect.php on line 3